Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | * | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
51.00% |
| Members: | 2 active members (12 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,182 | |
| Total Kills: | 8,462 | |
| Total Deaths: | 9,044 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 4,231 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.94 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.51 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 21:25:38h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 22:42:49h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | |SPB|***F*O*K*Y*C*H*U*K*** |
![]() |
3,716 | 2d 12:29:04h | 5,134 | 60.67% | 4,788 | 1.07 | ||
| 2 | ***Chewbaca*** |
![]() |
2,647 | 1d 08:56:34h | 3,328 | 39.33% | 4,256 | 0.78 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 134 times | 134 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 40 times | 40 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 27 times | 54 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 11 times | 50.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 11 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 362 | 4.28% | 126 | 3.66% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 34 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.12% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 26 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17,752 | 4,071 | 113,782 | 344 | 920 | 2.3529 | 22.9% | 27.9 | 19.3 | |
| 2 | 249 | 135 | 11,955 | 13 | 71 | 1.0923 | 54.2% | 88.6 | 3.5 | |
| 3 | 966 | 596 | 15,153 | 0 | 51 | 2.8333 | 61.7% | 25.4 | 18.9 | |
| 4 | 167 | 27 | 1,083 | 6 | 7 | 2.3333 | 16.2% | 40.1 | 23.9 | |
| 5 | 64 | 20 | 515 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 31.3% | 25.8 | 21.3 | |
| 6 | 7 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 30.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,071 | 42.5% | 38.4% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 65 | 24.6% | 60.0% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 27 | 22.2% | 48.1% | 29.6% | |
| 4 | 20 | 50.0% | 45.0% | 5.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | css_cache2x2 | 91 | 1.08% | 82 | 1.1098 | 26 | 0.76% | 0.2857 | ||
| 2 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 91 | 1.08% | 60 | 1.5167 | 30 | 0.87% | 0.3297 | ||
| 3 | mini_dust2 | 75 | 0.89% | 104 | 0.7212 | 24 | 0.70% | 0.3200 | ||
| 4 | de_dust2-fun | 67 | 0.79% | 63 | 1.0635 | 18 | 0.52% | 0.2687 | ||
| 5 | de_dust2_3x3 | 33 | 0.39% | 23 | 1.4348 | 12 | 0.35% | 0.3636 | ||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 32 | 0.38% | 30 | 1.0667 | 9 | 0.26% | 0.2813 | ||
| 7 | de_dust2_a | 17 | 0.20% | 4 | 4.2500 | 7 | 0.20% | 0.4118 | ||
| 8 | css_inferno2x2 | 7 | 0.08% | 5 | 1.4000 | 4 | 0.12% | 0.5714 | ||
| 9 | css_train2x2 | 7 | 0.08% | 1 | 7.0000 | 3 | 0.09% | 0.4286 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0355 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0355 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


|SPB|***F*O*K*Y*C*H*U*K***
***Chewbaca***