Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | |TCE| | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
88.00% |
| Members: | 2 active members (4 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,057 | |
| Total Kills: | 3,522 | |
| Total Deaths: | 2,908 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,761 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.21 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.19 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 02:51:03h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 13:25:31h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolday_cz | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | .:|TCE|:.Dr.Amok.Česko |
![]() |
3,586 | 0d 22:43:50h | 2,955 | 83.90% | 2,459 | 1.20 | ||
| 2 | .:|TCE|:.Dr.Amok.Česko/Praha |
![]() |
2,528 | 0d 04:07:13h | 567 | 16.10% | 449 | 1.26 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 378 times | 378 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 94 times | 94 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 39 times | 78 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 33 times | 99 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 12 times | 48 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 16 times | 55.17% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 13 times | 44.83% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 408 | 11.58% | 249 | 12.98% | 0.61 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 112 | 3.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 101 | 2.87% | 61 | 3.18% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 91 | 2.58% | 66 | 3.44% | 0.73 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 16 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.10% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 22,218 | 5,402 | 251,203 | 1,409 | 2,071 | 3.3189 | 24.3% | 46.5 | 10.7 | |
| 2 | 8,824 | 2,294 | 80,888 | 392 | 638 | 2.8230 | 26.0% | 35.3 | 13.8 | |
| 3 | 2,437 | 4,434 | 121,332 | 0 | 592 | 4.4179 | 181.9% | 27.4 | 4.1 | |
| 4 | 2,437 | 1,011 | 64,684 | 319 | 440 | 1.8487 | 41.5% | 64.0 | 5.5 | |
| 5 | 96 | 80 | 10,673 | 7 | 71 | 10.1429 | 83.3% | 133.4 | 1.4 | |
| 6 | 93 | 56 | 4,934 | 5 | 24 | 1.5000 | 60.2% | 88.1 | 3.9 | |
| 7 | 261 | 97 | 2,540 | 13 | 23 | 0.7931 | 37.2% | 26.2 | 11.3 | |
| 8 | 58 | 22 | 778 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 37.9% | 35.4 | 8.3 | |
| 9 | 75 | 29 | 854 | 3 | 5 | 0.3846 | 38.7% | 29.4 | 15.0 | |
| 10 | 77 | 23 | 479 | 1 | 2 | 0.2857 | 29.9% | 20.8 | 38.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,402 | 34.2% | 51.1% | 14.8% | |
| 2 | 2,294 | 37.7% | 49.2% | 13.1% | |
| 3 | 1,011 | 32.9% | 54.2% | 12.9% | |
| 4 | 97 | 39.2% | 53.6% | 7.2% | |
| 5 | 80 | 47.5% | 43.8% | 8.8% | |
| 6 | 29 | 20.7% | 62.1% | 17.2% | |
| 7 | 28 | 28.6% | 64.3% | 7.1% | |
| 8 | 23 | 52.2% | 39.1% | 8.7% | |
| 9 | 22 | 50.0% | 31.8% | 18.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_poolday_cz | 189 | 5.37% | 172 | 1.0988 | 108 | 5.63% | 0.5714 | ||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 151 | 4.29% | 83 | 1.8193 | 71 | 3.70% | 0.4702 | ||
| 3 | fy_pool_day_hd | 115 | 3.27% | 114 | 1.0088 | 55 | 2.87% | 0.4783 | ||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_cso | 94 | 2.67% | 86 | 1.0930 | 55 | 2.87% | 0.5851 | ||
| 5 | fy_iceworld_real | 58 | 1.65% | 47 | 1.2340 | 26 | 1.35% | 0.4483 | ||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_hd | 50 | 1.42% | 34 | 1.4706 | 27 | 1.41% | 0.5400 | ||
| 7 | fy_pool_day3 | 43 | 1.22% | 38 | 1.1316 | 20 | 1.04% | 0.4651 | ||
| 8 | fy_iceworld2k | 33 | 0.94% | 34 | 0.9706 | 15 | 0.78% | 0.4545 | ||
| 9 | fy_pool_day2 | 2 | 0.06% | 6 | 0.3333 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0811 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0811 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


.:|TCE|:.Dr.Amok.Česko
